TORO I
SANTA MARIA (BAIBIENE - DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
SANTA LIBRADA
SANTA JUANA
SAN ANTONIO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
ISLA SOLA
ENSENADITA
ENSENADA GRANDE
EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-DPTO.SAN L.DEL PALMAR)
EL CARRIZAL (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
EL CARMEN (SALADAS, DPTO.SALADAS)
EL CARMEN (DPTO. CONCEPCION)
COSTAS
CAMPO DE CARLOS
SANTO TOMAS (SAN ROQUE-DPTO.SAN ROQUE)
SANTA MAGDALENA
SAN ANTONIO (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
ORATORIO (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
NUEVA GRANADA
NUEVA ESPERANZA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES, DPTO.PASO DE LOS LIBRE)
NUEVA ESPERANZA (CHAVARRIA, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO DE CAA CATI
MANANTIALES (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
MALEZAL (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
MADARIAGA
COLONIA LA CARMEN
COLONIA JOSE R. GOMEZ
CAÑADA GRANDE (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-DPTO.SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
CAMPO GRANDE
VILLA LUJAN
LOMA ALTA (LOMAS DE VALLEJOS, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
LA BELERMINA
KILOMETRO 76 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 61 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 410 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 406 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 405
KILOMETRO 402 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 396 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 374 (APEADERO FCGU)
INDEPENDENCIA
IFRAN
IBIRITANGAY
CAMPO CAFFERATA
CAA GARAY (GOBERNADOR ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO-DEP.SANTO TOME)
CAA CATI
BUENA VISTA (SAN COSME-DPTO.SAN COSME)
BORJA CUE
BARRIO VILLA DEL PARQUE
SANTA MARIA (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
SANTA ISABEL (TORRENT-DPTO.GRAL.ALVEAR)
SAN ISIDRO (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
SAN ISIDRO (ITATI - DPTO. ITATI)
SAN ISIDRO (BUENA VISTA - DPTO. GOYA)
SAN IGNACIO
SAN GUSTAVO
SAN FRANCISCO CUE
SAN FRANCISCO (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
SAN FRANCISCO (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
SAN FRANCISCO (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
LOMAS DE GONZALEZ
LAS PALMAS (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
LAS MATRERAS
LA BLANCA
LA AURORA (FELIPE YOFRE, DPTO. MERCEDES)
LA AURORA (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
LA ARMONIA
LA ANGELITA
LA AMELIA
COSTA SANTA LUCIA (TACURAL, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
COSTA GUAVIRAVI
COSTA GRANDE (LOMAS DE GALARZA, DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
COSTA GRANDE (LOMA ALTA, DPTO. EMPEDRADO)
COSTA DEL BATEL
COSTA DE EMPEDRADO
BARRIO GRAL. BELGRANO
BARRIO FRANCISCO GOMEZ
BARRIO ESTANCIA SAN JUAN
BARRIO DE OFIC. Y SUBOFIC.DEL REG.Nº12 DE INF.GRAL.ARENALES
ARISTIA
SAN AGUSTIN (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
RIACHUELO
PILINCHO (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
PARAJE AUGUA
PARAISO
PARADA PUCHETA
PARADA LABOUGLE
PALMAR (PASO DE LOS LIBRES, DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
LAGUNA SIRENA
LAGUNA PUCU
LAGUNA BRAVA
LAGUNA AVALOS
LA FLOR (PERUGORRIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
LA ESTRELLA (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
LA ELOISA
PUNTA IFRAN
PUEBLITO ESPINOSA
POTRERO GRANDE
PIRRA PUY
PIRAYU (BERON DE ASTRADA, DPTO. BERON DE ASTRADA)
KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 287 (FCGU)
KILOMETRO 268 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 167 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 161 (PARADA FCGU)
EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (EMPEDRADO, DPTO. EMPEDRADO)
EMPEDRADO
EMILIO R. CONI
EL YUQUERI
EL TRANSITO
EL PLATA
EL CEIBO (CURUZU CUATIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
EL CARRIZAL (PARAJE SAN ISIDRO, DPTO. GOYA)
COLONIA AROCENA INA
VILLA ORTIZ
VILLA OLIVARI
SANTA ISABEL (PASO DE LOS LIBRES-DPTO.PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
SANTA ISABEL (LIBERTADOR-DPTO.ESQUINA)
SANTA EMILIA
SAN PALADIO
SAN JOAQUIN (PASO DE LOS LIBRES - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
SAN ISIDRO (SAN ANTONIO - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
SALINAS GRANDES (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
SALINAS GRANDES (GDOR. MARTINEZ, DPTO. LAVALLE)
RINCON CHICO
RINCON (CURUZU CUATIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
RINCON (BERON DE ASTRADA, DPTO. BERON DE ASTRADA)
RIACHUELO SUD
RIACHUELO BARDECI
KILOMETRO 204 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 182 (APEADERO FCGU)
KILOMETRO 173 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
GARCITAS
GARABATA
COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (SAN MIGUEL, DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
COLONIA MADARIAGA
COLONIA M. ABERASTURY
COLONIA LUJAN
COLONIA LUCERO
CARANDAITI
CARAMBOLA
BUENA VISTA (SAUCE-DPTO.SAUCE)
BUENA VISTA (PLAYADITO-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
BUENA VISTA (MANANTIALES-DPTO.MBURUCUYA)
BUENA VISTA (ITUZAINGO- DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
BUENA VISTA (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
BUENA VISTA (DPTO. GOYA)
BUENA VISTA (ALEN CUE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)
BAJO GRANDE
SAUCE (DPTO. SAUCE)
SAUCE (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
SARANDI (ESQUINA-DPTO.ESQUINA)
SANTA ELISA
SAN NICOLAS (TABAY - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
SAN NICOLAS (SAN MIGUEL - DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
SAN NICOLAS (SALADAS - DPTO. SALADAS)
SAN NICOLAS (FELIPE YOFRE - DPTO. MERCEDES)
SAN MARCOS
SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR
SAN LUIS CUE
SAN LUIS (YATAITI CALLE - DPTO. LAVALLE)
SAN LUIS (SAUCE - DPTO. SAUCE)
SAN ANTONIO (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
SAN ANTONIO (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
MIRA FLORES (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
MIRA FLORES (SALADAS, DPTO. SALADAS)
MINUANES (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
MBURUCUYA
LOMAS (SAN CAYETANO, DPTO. CAPITAL)
EL CERRO
EL CERRITO
EL CARMEN (GDOR. ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
CUAY GRANDE
CUAY CHICO (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
CUAY CHICO (SANTO TOME, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
CUARTA SECCION ENSENADA GRANDE
CRUZ DE LOS MILAGROS
CRUCECITAS (SANTA LUCIA, DPTO. LAVALLE)
CRUCECITAS (GDOR. MARTINEZ, DPTO. LAVALLE)
COLONIA PAIRIRI
COLONIA OFICIAL JUAN BAUTISTA CABRAL
COLONIA NUEVA VALENCIA
COLONIA MERCEDES COSSIO
CHIRCAL (GRAL. PAZ, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
ALVEAR
ALTAMIRA
ALTA MORA (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR, DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
ALGARROBO
ALGARROBAL (PUISOYE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)