PASO DE NAITE
MONTE LINDO (COLONIA PASTORIL, DPTO. PILCOMAYO)
MONTE LINDO (FORMOSA, DPTO. FORMOSA)
MONTE AGUDO
MONTE CLARO
TENIENTE BROWN
SUBTENIENTE RICARDO EDUARDO MASSAFERRO
TACAAGLE
SARGENTO AYUDANTE VICTOR SANABRIA
SARGENTO CABRAL
EL ARBOLITO
POZO DE LA YEGUA
SAN ANTONIO (TRES LAGUNAS, DPTO. PILAGAS)
POSTA SARGENTO CABRAL
POTRERO NORTE
COLONIA EL SILENCIO
COLONIA FRANCISCO J. MUÑIZ
COLONIA CORONEL DORREGO
COLONIA EL CATORCE
BRIGADIER GENERAL J. M. DE PUEYRREDON
LA PALMA SOLA
GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO
GENDARME VIVIANO GARCETE
GENERAL ENRIQUE MOSCONI
FLORENCIO SANCHEZ
COSTA RIO NEGRO
CORONEL JOSE IGNACIO WARNES
CORONEL MIGUEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ
CORONEL ENRIQUE ROSTAGNO
CORONEL JOSE FELIX BOGADO
SOLDADO RAMON ANTONIO ARRIETA
SOLDADO TOMAS SANCHEZ
SOLDADO JOSE CORONEL
SOLDADO MARCELINO TORALES
SOLDADO HERIBERTO AVALOS
PUERTO IRIGOYEN
POZO VERDE (POZO DEL TIGRE, DPTO. PATIÑO)
PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN
POZO LA NEGRA
POZO VERDE (INGENIERO JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS)
MOJON DE FIERRO
MERCEDES CUE
MEDIA LUNA (EL CHORRO, DPTO. RAMON LISTA)
MEDIA LUNA (LAGUNA YEMA, DPTO. BERMEJO)
MATIAS GULACSI
KILOMETRO 642 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO)
KILOMETRO 213 (RIO BERMEJO)
KILOMETRO 1895 (APEADERO FCGB)
KILOMETRO 193
KILOMETRO 1695 (APEADERO FCGB)
KILOMETRO 1769 (APEADERO FCGB)
KILOMETRO 109
KILOMETRO 139 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO)
JULIO CUE
KILOMETRO 100 RIO BERMEJO
HERMINDO BONAS
GRAN GUARDIA
GENERAL IGNACIO HAMILTON FOTHERINGHAM
GENERAL FRANCISCO BASILIANO BOSCH
GENERAL BENJAMIN VICTORICA
EL OCULTO
EL GATO
EL GUAJHO
EL DESMONTE (EL CHORRO, DPTO. RAMON LISTA)
EL DESMONTE (ING. JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS)
EL CORRALITO
EL DESCANSO
COMANDANTE PRINCIPAL CARLOS ISMAEL STRONG
COMISARIA PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN
COLONIA UNION ESCUELA
COMANDANTE FONTANA
COLONIA SIETE QUEBRACHOS
COLONIA SAN JOSE
COLONIA SANTA ROSA
COLONIA REDUCCION DE INDIOS
CABO PRIMERO CASIMIRO BENITEZ
BUENA VISTA (LAGUNA YEMA, DPTO. BERMEJO)
CABALLO MUERTO
BELLA VISTA
BOCA DEL RIACHO DE PILAGA
TRES LAGUNAS (HERRADURA, DPTO. LAISHI)
TRES MOJONES
TOMAS GODOY CRUZ
TORO PASO
TENIENTE GRAL. ROSENDO N. FRAGA (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
TIMBO PORA
TENIENTE CORONEL GASPAR CAMPOS (CODIGO ERRONEO)...CONSULTE.
TENIENTE GRAL. JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ
SOLDADO ERMINDO LUNA
SOLDADO DANTE SALVATIERRA
PALMAR CHICO
PALO SANTO
PALAM SOLA (DPTO. PILCOMAYO)
PALMA SOLA (ING. JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS)
NUEVE DE JULIO
FRANCISCO NARCISO DE LAPRIDA
FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU
FORTIN PILCOMAYO
FORTIN SARGENTO PRIMERO LEYES
EL PORTEÑITO
DOCTOR LUIS AGOTE
DOCTOR LUIS DE GASPERI
DOCTOR EZEQUIEL RAMOS MEJIA
DOCTOR GUMERSINDO SAYAGO
DESVIO LOS MATACOS